THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
    1      Catherine Bryson           Hanover HS                             11   486   18:37  5:55
    2      Meghan Owen                Killingly HS                           11   571   18:45  5:57
    3      Melissa Donais             Phillips Academy Andover               12  1172   19:13  6:06
    4    1 Katie White                Burlington HS                          09   160   19:36  6:14
    5    2 Kristen Rauwerdink         Keene HS                               11   559   19:39  6:15
    6    3 Kerry White                Burlington HS                          11   154   19:44  6:16
    7    4 Susan Dunklee              St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1395   19:49  6:18
    8    5 Emily Hampson              Phillips Acad Exeter                   12  1161   19:58  6:21
    9    6 Taryn Nye                  St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1397   20:02  6:22
   10    7 Stephanie Westcott         Bellows Falls UHS                      11    86   20:17  6:27
   11    8 Julie Mills                Keene HS                               11   557   20:28  6:30
   12    9 Sabra Davison              Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   878   20:30  6:31
   13   10 Julie Jakoboski            Tolland HS                             12  1462   20:31  6:31
   14   11 Kerri Connerty             Nashua HS                              12   940   20:34  6:32
   15   12 Liz Stephen                U-32 UHS                               09  1516   20:42  6:35
   16   13 Kathleen Sanborn           Rutland HS                             10  1265   20:48  6:37
   17   14 Meghan Bisceglia           Coginchaug HS                          11   287   20:48  6:37
   18      Agnes Morley               Lake Region UHS                        11   624   20:50  6:37
   19   15 Yvonne Olney               Rutland HS                             10  1264   20:51  6:38
   20   16 Nicole Waysville           Bellows Falls UHS                      11    85   20:51  6:38
   21   17 Nicholle Davis             Nashua HS                              12   941   20:52  6:38
   22   18 Gwen Uhler                 Saranac Central School                 12  1290   20:55  6:39
   23   19 Erin Brannigan             Phillips Acad Exeter                   11  1165   20:56  6:39
   24   20 Kelly Chaplin              U-32 UHS                               12  1511   20:57  6:39
   25   21 Meesha Griffith            Harwood UHS                            09   516   20:59  6:40
   26   22 Elysia Larson              Burlington HS                          12   148   20:59  6:40
   27   23 Becca Ades                 Champlain Valley UHS                   12   196   21:02  6:41
   28   24 Laura Haapanen             Marlborough HS                         09   684   21:02  6:41
   29   25 Shawneen Grout             Lyndon Institute                       09   661   21:02  6:41
   30   26 Sarah Paul                 Saranac Central School                 11  1294   21:06  6:42
   31   27 Elsa Sargent               North Country UHS                      10  1027   21:07  6:42
   32   28 Elizabeth Kelly            Smith, E.O. HS                         12  1319   21:07  6:43
   33   29 Marta Wojas                Coginchaug HS                          12   284   21:11  6:44
   34   30 Cleary Hallett             Phillips Acad Exeter                   12  1160   21:13  6:45
   35   31 Flora MacIvor              Phillips Acad Exeter                   11  1167   21:16  6:45
   36   32 Mary Heitkamp              Fair Haven UHS                         10   395   21:17  6:46
   37   33 Erika Woodworth            Winnacunnet HS                         11  1604   21:17  6:46
   38   34 Allison Freeman            Burlington HS                          11   150   21:18  6:46
   39   35 Jessica Johnson            Spaulding HS                           10  1370   21:18  6:46
   40   36 Diana Davis                Phillips Acad Exeter                   11  1166   21:18  6:46
   41   37 Eliza Pickering            Smith, E.O. HS                         11  1323   21:21  6:47
   42   38 Amy Stewart                Ponaganset HS                          12  1185   21:21  6:47
   43   39 Audrey Hawkins             Barrington HS                          09    59   21:21  6:47
   44   40 Val Ullrich                Nashua HS                              11   946   21:23  6:47
   45      Heather Carmichael         Windsor HS                             12  1591   21:24  6:48
   46   41 Lauren Moran               Smith, E.O. HS                         09  1334   21:24  6:48
   47   42 Karen Blackwood            Oyster River HS                        11  1094   21:24  6:48
   48   43 Lisa Frost                 Thetford Academy                       11     2   21:25  6:48
   49   44 Kirsten Lanpher            Peoples Acad                           12  1125   21:28  6:49
   50   45 Brianna Coolbeth           Smith, E.O. HS                         10  1325   21:29  6:49




                                                                      Page 2
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
   51   46 Emily Fenn                 Rutland HS                             12  1255   21:31  6:50
   52      Lyndsay Calkins            Danville High School                   10  1705   21:32  6:50
   53   47 Morgan Wilson              Ponaganset HS                          12  1186   21:33  6:51
   54   48 Caitlin Connolly           Burlington HS                          12   147   21:34  6:51
   55   49 Christina Mellinger        Mt Anthony UHS                         12   816   21:34  6:51
   56   50 Cara Moorby                Milton HS                              11   765   21:38  6:52
   57   51 Lindsay Ostler             Nashua HS                              10   947   21:40  6:53
   58   52 Malay Khamsyvoravong       Barrington HS                          09    60   21:41  6:53
   59   53 Madeline Lewis             Oyster River HS                        11  1097   21:42  6:54
   60      Jenna Allard               Lake Region UHS                        11   623   21:44  6:54
   61   54 Ashley Tyler               Nashua HS                              10   948   21:45  6:55
   62   55 Jessica Flinn              Timberlane RHS                         11  1430   21:46  6:55
   63   56 Leah Bonaccorsi            Smith, E.O. HS                         12  1317   21:46  6:55
   64   57 Kristin Creighton          Ponaganset HS                          11  1187   21:48  6:55
   65   58 Nina Beryman               St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1394   21:50  6:56
   66   59 Sara Duquette              Ponaganset HS                          10  1190   21:50  6:56
   67   60 Hannah Nichols             Champlain Valley UHS                   10   206   21:51  6:56
   68   61 Anna Boisvert              Oyster River HS                        11  1095   21:51  6:57
   69   62 Catherine Hyland           Concord HS                             09   331   21:51  6:57
   70   63 Carrie Corbett             Concord HS                             09   329   21:56  6:58
   71   64 Kirstin Schillemat         Keene HS                               12   551   21:56  6:58
   72   65 Kaylie Floyd               Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   879   21:59  6:59
   73   66 Tricia Monteforte          Middletown HS                          11   743   22:00  6:59
   74   67 Amy Dombrowski             Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   883   22:00  6:59
   75   68 Caitlin Doherty            Winthrop HS                            10  1623   22:00  6:59
   76   69 Joanna Higgins             Tolland HS                             10  1474   22:00  6:59
   77   70 Hannah Dreissigacker       Peoples Acad                           09  1128   22:01  7:00
   78   71 Carissa Thompson-Snow      Mt Abraham UHS                         12   785   22:01  7:00
   79   72 Veronica Jackson           Oyster River HS                        09  1105   22:01  7:00
   80   73 Siera Newton               Mt Anthony UHS                         12   817   22:02  7:00
   81   74 Courtney Holmes            Mt Anthony UHS                         11   821   22:03  7:00
   82   75 Gina Guerino               Mt Anthony UHS                         12   814   22:04  7:01
   83   76 Kim Chaplin                U-32 UHS                               12  1512   22:05  7:01
   84   77 Stephanie Bayr             Keene HS                               09   566   22:05  7:01
   85   78 Andrea LaRosa              Champlain Valley UHS                   12   199   22:06  7:01
   86   79 Erika Hollner              Mt Anthony UHS                         11   820   22:06  7:01
   87   80 Andrea Bisceglia           Coginchaug HS                          09   293   22:06  7:01
   88      Robyn Anderson             Kimball Union Acad                     10   590   22:06  7:01
   89   81 Nikki Maletta              Coginchaug HS                          10   289   22:07  7:01
   90   82 Emily Herron               Coventry HS                            12   360   22:07  7:02
   91   83 Danielle Pierce            North Country UHS                      11  1025   22:07  7:02
   92   84 Catherine Gray             Keene HS                               09   569   22:08  7:02
   93   85 Jenny Keefe                Bellows Falls UHS                      11    83   22:08  7:02
   94   86 Maureen Dooley             Coginchaug HS                          09   295   22:08  7:02
   95   87 Danielle Sykes             North Country UHS                      10  1028   22:10  7:02
   96   88 Kora Shin                  Smith, E.O. HS                         09  1335   22:10  7:03
   97   89 Krista Simonds             St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1398   22:13  7:03
   98   90 Christina Rossi            Spaulding HS                           12  1364   22:13  7:04
   99   91 Carley Williams            Harwood UHS                            12   512   22:14  7:04
  100   92 Jody Dimick                Brattleboro UHS                        11   109   22:15  7:04




                                                                      Page 3
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  101   93 Sarah Churchill            Peoples Acad                           12  1123   22:15  7:04
  102      Sarah Van Dyke             Stowe HS                               09  1423   22:16  7:04
  103   94 Grace Higgins              South Burlington HS                    09  1348   22:17  7:05
  104   95 Emily Angel                Nashua HS                              11   943   22:18  7:05
  105   96 Hannah George-Wheeler      South Burlington HS                    11  1343   22:20  7:06
  106   97 Summer Findley             South Burlington HS                    12  1338   22:20  7:06
  107   98 Denise Riordan             Rutland HS                             11  1263   22:21  7:06
  108   99 Sarah Bishop               Smith, E.O. HS                         12  1316   22:21  7:06
  109  100 Kourtney Trainor           Notre Dame Acad                        12  1063   22:22  7:06
  110  101 Loey Kenna                 Concord HS                             11   313   22:22  7:06
  111  102 Iona Woolmington           Mt Anthony UHS                         12   819   22:23  7:07
  112  103 Katie Loffredo             Barrington HS                          12    40   22:25  7:07
  113      Felicity Sargent           Kimball Union Acad                     10   591   22:25  7:07
  114  104 Molly Stanton              Fair Haven UHS                         11   392   22:28  7:08
  115  105 Ashley Woodworth           Winnacunnet HS                         11  1603   22:28  7:08
  116  106 Val Nydam                  Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1559   22:29  7:09
  117  107 Emily DiFranco             Ponaganset HS                          12  1181   22:29  7:09
  118      Julie Rubbins Breen        Otter Valley UHS                       10  1084   22:29  7:09
  119  108 Jen Yantachka              Champlain Valley UHS                   10   207   22:30  7:09
  120  109 Becky Hehn                 Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1557   22:33  7:10
  121  110 Michaela Gannon            Ponaganset HS                          10  1191   22:33  7:10
  122  111 Sarah DeGray               Brattleboro UHS                        12   108   22:35  7:10
  123  112 Elizabeth Waste            Thetford Academy                       11     5   22:37  7:11
  124      Kate Daignault             Smith, E.O. HS                         11  1322   22:37  7:11
  125  113 Amy Wilkinson              Keene HS                               11   562   22:38  7:11
  126  114 Kaye Paulick               Coginchaug HS                          10   292   22:39  7:12
  127  115 Becky Chiarini             Coventry HS                            10   364   22:39  7:12
  128  116 Heather Ballestero         Oyster River HS                        11  1093   22:40  7:12
  129  117 Amy Zaremba                Timberlane RHS                         11  1435   22:41  7:12
  130  118 Christen Gudelski          Coginchaug HS                          12   280   22:41  7:12
  131  119 Barbara Westgate           Nashua HS                              12   942   22:42  7:13
  132      Heather Ferrick            Hartford HS                            12   487   22:42  7:13
  133  120 Megan Crapster             Tolland HS                             10  1473   22:44  7:13
  134  121 Amanda Tardif              Rice Memorial HS                       11  1210   22:45  7:14
  135  122 Anja Jokela                Champlain Valley UHS                   12   198   22:46  7:14
  136  123 Lauren Padula              Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   460   22:46  7:14
  137      Elizabeth Weins            Mt St Joseph Acad                      12   927   22:46  7:14
  138  124 Juliana Fisher             Tolland HS                             11  1469   22:47  7:14
  139  125 Ame Beard                  Harwood UHS                            12   508   22:47  7:14
  140  126 Emily Wiersma              Whitinsville Christian Sch             12  1546   22:48  7:14
  141  127 Anna Crabtree              Mt Anthony UHS                         09   823   22:49  7:15
  142  128 Sara Redmond               Timberlane RHS                         11  1432   22:50  7:15
  143  129 Allie Ogg                  Rutland HS                             11  1262   22:50  7:15
  144  130 Erin Rascoe                Saranac Central School                 09  1300   22:52  7:16
  145  131 Donna Blanchard            Concord HS                             12   303   22:53  7:16
  146  132 Amanda McRae               Milton HS                              11   764   22:54  7:17
  147  133 Kasey Cote                 Coventry HS                            11   362   22:56  7:17
  148      Paula Dutko                Coginchaug HS                          12   278   22:56  7:17
  149  134 Lisa Potter                Concord HS                             11   316   22:59  7:18
  150  135 Amy Cornell                Keene HS                               09   568   22:59  7:18




                                                                      Page 4
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  151  136 Melanie Chaloux            Lyndon Institute                       12   653   23:00  7:18
  152  137 Evelyn Powell              Holyoke Catholic HS                    10   542   23:01  7:19
  153  138 Mary Stewart               Middlebury UHS                         10   721   23:01  7:19
  154  139 Jordan Smith               St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1399   23:01  7:19
  155  140 Kalina King                Phillips Acad Exeter                   10  1168   23:03  7:19
  156  141 Emmy Newhouse              South Burlington HS                    12  1340   23:03  7:20
  157  142 Brianna Parke              Middlebury UHS                         12   713   23:04  7:20
  158      Elizabeth Enderle          Smith, E.O. HS                         10  1326   23:04  7:20
  159      Alie Stumpf                Coginchaug HS                          12   282   23:05  7:20
  160      Shari Thompson             Otter Valley UHS                       09  1085   23:06  7:20
  161  143 Julie Smith                Burlington HS                          12   149   23:08  7:21
  162      Molly Peery                Keene HS                               11   558   23:09  7:21
  163  144 Krista Mallette            Fair Haven UHS                         10   396   23:09  7:21
  164  145 Mairead Harris             Champlain Valley UHS                   09   208   23:09  7:21
  165      Shauna Hagert              Coginchaug HS                          12   281   23:12  7:22
  166  146 Amanda Cats-Baril          Champlain Valley UHS                   10   205   23:12  7:22
  167  147 Belinda Vazquez            Concord HS                             09   334   23:14  7:23
  168      Kate Kogge                 Champlain Valley UHS                   09   209   23:15  7:23
  169  148 Corey Lancellotta          Coventry HS                            10   365   23:16  7:24
  170      Lindsay Morel              Champlain Valley UHS                   09   211   23:17  7:24
  171  149 Desiree Dayton             Middlebury UHS                         10   717   23:18  7:24
  172  150 Erin Greene                Rutland HS                             12  1257   23:19  7:24
  173  151 Melissa McShane            Saranac Central School                 09  1299   23:19  7:25
  174  152 Melanie Field              Lyndon Institute                       10   656   23:20  7:25
  175  153 Katherine Lapre            Fair Haven UHS                         11   390   23:22  7:26
  176  154 Rebecca Murray             Notre Dame Acad                        12  1062   23:23  7:26
  177  155 Natalie Rowe               Phillips Acad Exeter                   12  1162   23:25  7:26
  178      Caroline Woolmington       Mt Anthony UHS                         10   822   23:25  7:26
  179  156 Lea Stoltze                Tolland HS                             12  1465   23:26  7:27
  180  157 Caitlin Bearce             Notre Dame Acad                        11  1064   23:26  7:27
  181  158 Abby Strosnider            Fair Haven UHS                         11   393   23:27  7:27
  182  159 Asia Glass                 Middletown HS                          12   738   23:27  7:27
  183      Aurora Milvae              Smith, E.O. HS                         09  1333   23:29  7:28
  184  160 Andrea Mokray              Timberlane RHS                         12  1426   23:29  7:28
  185      Sophie Ball                Champlain Valley UHS                   11   204   23:30  7:28
  186  161 Danielle Doherty           Winthrop HS                            09  1627   23:31  7:28
  187  162 Amanda Mattson             Concord HS                             10   323   23:31  7:28
  188  163 Julie Moultroup            Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   886   23:32  7:29
  189  164 Bonnie Watson              U-32 UHS                               09  1517   23:34  7:29
  190  165 Erin Gagnon                Lebanon HS                             10   642   23:34  7:29
  191  166 Angela Zucco               Holyoke Catholic HS                    09   546   23:35  7:29
  192  167 Maggie O'Brien             Barrington HS                          12    41   23:35  7:30
  193  168 Judith Briant              Barrington HS                          12    35   23:36  7:30
  194      Courtney Wilson            Phillips Acad Exeter                   10  1169   23:37  7:30
  195      Alie Bernier               Killingly HS                           10   573   23:39  7:31
  196  169 Hilary Frost               Burlington HS                          11   151   23:40  7:31
  197  170 Elaine Haapanen            Marlborough HS                         09   683   23:40  7:31
  198      Bethany Gallant            Smith, E.O. HS                         10  1327   23:41  7:32
  199      Stephanie Mesick           Coginchaug HS                          10   291   23:42  7:32
  200      Brooke Gates               Mt St Joseph Acad                      09   930   23:43  7:32




                                                                      Page 5
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  201      Amanda Backhaus            Smith, E.O. HS                         11  1320   23:43  7:32
  202  171 Jaime Brown                Timberlane RHS                         12  1425   23:43  7:32
  203      Cassie Carino              Coginchaug HS                          11  1658   23:43  7:32
  204  172 Joanna Sroka               Holyoke Catholic HS                    10   543   23:44  7:32
  205      Courtney Moore             Concord HS                             11   315   23:44  7:32
  206  173 Krystyna Plessl Kelly      Middlebury UHS                         10   719   23:45  7:33
  207  174 Amy Krajewski              Coventry HS                            09   370   23:47  7:33
  208  175 Samantha Simeone           Coventry HS                            10   367   23:47  7:33
  209  176 Emily Toto                 Notre Dame Acad                        11  1068   23:47  7:33
  210  177 Lauren Vandervelde         Coventry HS                            10   368   23:48  7:34
  211      Colleen Galloway           Kimball Union Acad                     12   588   23:48  7:34
  212  178 Amanda Lessard             North Country UHS                      11  1024   23:49  7:34
  213  179 Amber Cochran              Peoples Acad                           12  1124   23:50  7:34
  214  180 Michelle Collins           St Johnsbury Acad                      09  1406   23:50  7:34
  215      Maribeth Hammond           Burlington HS                          09   158   23:50  7:34
  216      Meghan Coleman             Nashua HS                              12   939   23:51  7:35
  217      Anna Campiformio           Smith, E.O. HS                         09  1330   23:52  7:35
  218      Beth McArdle               Coventry HS                            10   366   23:52  7:35
  219  181 Amanda Zompetti            Marlborough HS                         12   672   23:52  7:35
  220      Andrea Schillemat          Keene HS                               11   560   23:53  7:35
  221  182 Rachel Driscoll            Cheshire HS                            12   258   23:54  7:36
  222  183 Kelly Maguire              Notre Dame Acad                        11  1067   23:54  7:36
  223  184 Amber Rasco                Saranac Central School                 12  1289   23:55  7:36
  224      Joy Stronk                 Keene HS                               11   561   23:57  7:36
  225      Sophie Lafleur             Keene HS                               09   570   23:57  7:37
  226  185 Julie Ritsick              Tolland HS                             12  1464   23:58  7:37
  227  186 Michelle Strathers         Tolland HS                             11  1472   23:58  7:37
  228      Jen Cotton                 Concord HS                             11   311   23:58  7:37
  229  187 Kelly Stewart              Middlebury UHS                         10   720   24:00  7:38
  230  188 Maria Ciambra              Thetford Academy                       10     7   24:01  7:38
  231      Kristina Lawyea            Killingly HS                           09   576   24:02  7:38
  232      Megan Cady                 Coventry HS                            12   359   24:03  7:38
  233  189 Jacqueline Kenney          Woodstock UHS                          11  1631   24:04  7:39
  234      Kathyrn Sullivan           Phillips Acad Exeter                   12  1163   24:05  7:39
  235  190 Rosetta Morse              Brattleboro UHS                        11   113   24:05  7:39
  236      Heather Fjeld              Otter Valley UHS                       11  1083   24:08  7:40
  237      Ingrid Bergenholtz         Coginchaug HS                          12   275   24:08  7:40
  238      Cassie Souto               Coventry HS                            12   361   24:09  7:40
  239  191 Crystal Rimoczy            Ponaganset HS                          12  1184   24:09  7:40
  240  192 Angela Paull               Timberlane RHS                         10  1436   24:11  7:41
  241  193 Kelsy Traeger              Timberlane RHS                         11  1434   24:11  7:41
  242  194 Kate Betterini             Cheshire HS                            12   256   24:12  7:41
  243      Laura Sweeney              Lake Region UHS                        10   625   24:12  7:41
  244      Hayley Newcombe            Keene HS                               10   564   24:12  7:41
  245      Abby Cotterill             Smith, E.O. HS                         11  1321   24:14  7:42
  246  195 Ariel Camp                 Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1555   24:15  7:42
  247  196 Bridget Barcomb            Holyoke Catholic HS                    12   533   24:16  7:42
  248  197 Alyssa Ballestero          Oyster River HS                        09  1103   24:16  7:43
  249      Mel Lloyd                  Concord HS                             10   322   24:16  7:43
  250  198 Courtney Kincaid           Notre Dame Acad                        11  1066   24:17  7:43




                                                                      Page 6
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  251      Karen Boyer                Keene HS                               09   567   24:19  7:44
  252  199 Kelly Wentworth            Lyndon Institute                       10   659   24:20  7:44
  253      Cayenne MacKillop          Champlain Valley UHS                   09   210   24:22  7:44
  254  200 Sara Dyer                  Notre Dame Acad                        11  1065   24:22  7:44
  255  201 Alison Matthews            Lebanon HS                             11   640   24:22  7:44
  256  202 Aly Cayer                  St Johnsbury Acad                      11  1401   24:25  7:45
  257      Erica Damiata              Coginchaug HS                          12   277   24:25  7:45
  258      Monika Anderson            Coginchaug HS                          11   286   24:26  7:46
  259      Carrissa Mittica           Springfield HS                         09  1384   24:26  7:46
  260      Elizabeth Campbell         Burlington HS                          10   155   24:26  7:46
  261      Kyndra Zink                Concord HS                             09   335   24:27  7:46
  262  203 Christina Hazelton         Thetford Academy                       11     3   24:28  7:46
  263  204 Nina Mann                  Barrington HS                          10    53   24:29  7:47
  264      Rachel Chudnow             Tolland HS                             11  1467   24:30  7:47
  265      Sarah Zieminski            Coginchaug HS                          12   285   24:30  7:47
  266  205 Amy Roeder                 Oyster River HS                        11  1098   24:32  7:48
  267  206 Alecia Koch                Rice Memorial HS                       12  1209   24:33  7:48
  268  207 Tara Vanacore              Middlebury UHS                         12   715   24:34  7:48
  269  208 Naima Farell               Marlborough HS                         11   675   24:34  7:48
  270  209 Evelyn deChauny            Barrington HS                          09    65   24:35  7:49
  271  210 Michaela Reagan            Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   877   24:36  7:49
  272  211 Devin Scannell             Harwood UHS                            09   517   24:36  7:49
  273      Brittany Stockley          Concord HS                             11   317   24:36  7:49
  274  212 Caitlin Drew               Winnacunnet HS                         10  1606   24:37  7:49
  275      Jenn Moore                 Concord HS                             09   333   24:37  7:49
  276  213 Sarah Bedard               Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1554   24:37  7:49
  277  214 Keelyn Blanchfield         Thetford Academy                       10     6   24:38  7:50
  278      Karri Sicard               Danville High School                   11  1706   24:42  7:51
  279      Kourtny Cangelosi          Nashua HS                              09   949   24:42  7:51
  280      Katelyn McShane            Coginchaug HS                          09   298   24:42  7:51
  281  215 Kaitlin Mott               Spaulding HS                           09  1371   24:42  7:51
  282  216 Caitlin McSweeney          Marlborough HS                         09   685   24:42  7:51
  283      Fern Aguda-Brown           Keene HS                               09   565   24:43  7:51
  284  217 Amy Plencner               Winnacunnet HS                         11  1602   24:44  7:52
  285      Virginia Sanford           Stowe HS                               10  1421   24:44  7:52
  286  218 Tanja Sproesser            Spaulding HS                           12  1365   24:47  7:52
  287      Johanna Pajak              Timberlane RHS                         09  1441   24:47  7:52
  288  219 Amy Walter                 South Burlington HS                    09  1349   24:49  7:53
  289      Alexandra Boyd             Coventry HS                            10   363   24:52  7:54
  290      Michelle Warren            Smith, E.O. HS                         09  1336   24:53  7:54
  291      Michelle Maletta           Coginchaug HS                          09   297   24:53  7:54
  292      Mary Clare McGovern        Stowe HS                               10  1420   24:54  7:55
  293      Kalina Jordanova           Oyster River HS                        09  1106   24:55  7:55
  294      Lindsay Thibault           Champlain Valley UHS                   12   202   24:55  7:55
  295      Ana Diez                   Nashua HS                              11   944   24:55  7:55
  296      Vanessa VanderMallie       Nashua HS                              09   952   24:55  7:55
  297  220 Cortney Gehlbach           Spaulding HS                           11  1367   24:55  7:55
  298      Jill Deyermond             Timberlane RHS                         11  1429   24:57  7:55
  299  221 Sarah Williams             Middlebury UHS                         12   716   24:58  7:56
  300      Katie Smith                Montpelier HS                          11   782   24:58  7:56




                                                                      Page 7
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  301      Suzanne Bonin              Timberlane RHS                         11  1428   24:59  7:56
  302  222 Megan Arnold               Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   882   24:59  7:56
  303      Jessica Sparfven           Barrington HS                          12    43   24:59  7:56
  304  223 Sara Erickson              Spaulding HS                           12  1363   25:00  7:57
  305      Cathlin Jones              Concord HS                             12   307   25:00  7:57
  306      Liz George                 Burlington HS                          10   156   25:01  7:57
  307  224 Annie Wallace              Winthrop HS                            12  1621   25:01  7:57
  308  225 Samantha Vittum            Woodstock UHS                          11  1636   25:02  7:57
  309  226 Katie Metzler              Woodstock UHS                          09  1642   25:03  7:57
  310      Emery Hard                 Burlington HS                          11   152   25:03  7:57
  311  227 Caroline Davies            Marlborough HS                         11   673   25:03  7:58
  312      Sam Scott                  Killingly HS                           11   572   25:05  7:58
  313  228 Katherine Nopper           Brattleboro UHS                        09   115   25:05  7:58
  314      Katie Schwarzenberg        Timberlane RHS                         11  1433   25:06  7:58
  315  229 Becky Geary                Peoples Acad                           09  1129   25:06  7:58
  316      Kaitlin Carter             Barrington HS                          12    37   25:06  7:59
  317  230 Colleen Murphy             Woodstock UHS                          11  1634   25:06  7:59
  318  231 Vicki Cavanaugh            Holyoke Catholic HS                    11   535   25:07  7:59
  319      Virginia Foster            Otter Valley UHS                       12  1081   25:08  7:59
  320  232 Meredith Drum              Marlborough HS                         11   674   25:09  7:59
  321      Bethany Fast               Ponaganset HS                          11  1188   25:10  8:00
  322  233 Rachel Kain                Cheshire HS                            12   260   25:10  8:00
  323  234 Sara Gendal                Thetford Academy                       12     1   25:12  8:00
  324  235 Megan Bedard               Mt Greylock RHS                        09   846   25:12  8:00
  325      Stephanie Lai              Marlborough HS                         11   676   25:15  8:01
  326      Laura Messore              Barrington HS                          10    54   25:17  8:02
  327      Elizabeth Loerke           Barrington HS                          10    52   25:17  8:02
  328      Lynnea Cove                Coginchaug HS                          12   276   25:17  8:02
  329  236 Rebecca Drapp              Harwood UHS                            12   509   25:18  8:02
  330  237 Elisar Hares               Brattleboro UHS                        11   110   25:19  8:03
  331  238 Jen Griffin                Milton HS                              11   763   25:20  8:03
  332  239 Cynthia Paine              Thetford Academy                       11     4   25:20  8:03
  333  240 Crystal Riportella-Crose   U-32 UHS                               12  1514   25:22  8:04
  334  241 Monica Nydam               Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1549   25:22  8:04
  335      Bayley Lawrence            Champlain Valley UHS                   12   200   25:24  8:04
  336  242 Heather Murtaugh           Mt Greylock RHS                        10   842   25:24  8:04
  337      Jenni Correa               Marlborough HS                         10   679   25:25  8:04
  338      Ashley Hastings            Concord HS                             11   312   25:25  8:04
  339      Amanda Parshley            Timberlane RHS                         09  1442   25:26  8:05
  340  243 Sasha Piatczyc             Mt Greylock RHS                        09   849   25:26  8:05
  341      Molly Arsenault            Coventry HS                            09   369   25:26  8:05
  342  244 Tamzen Owens               Fair Haven UHS                         12   389   25:26  8:05
  343  245 Erin Beattie               Mt Greylock RHS                        09   845   25:27  8:05
  344  246 Hope Lane                  Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1548   25:27  8:05
  345  247 Susannah Cassidy           Brattleboro UHS                        09   114   25:28  8:05
  346  248 Cassidy Metcalf            Woodstock UHS                          10  1639   25:28  8:06
  347      Ashley Moore               Lake Region UHS                        09   626   25:29  8:06
  348      Lisa Leary                 Burlington HS                          10   157   25:29  8:06
  349  249 Amie Long                  North Country UHS                      09  1029   25:32  8:07
  350  250 Sara Munger                Rice Memorial HS                       10  1212   25:32  8:07




                                                                      Page 8
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  351      Ashley Bottom              Keene HS                               10   563   25:32  8:07
  352  251 Caroline Belcher           Spaulding HS                           11  1366   25:33  8:07
  353      Victoria Ryan              BFA Fairfax                            10  1672   25:34  8:07
  354  252 Lynz Parker                U-32 UHS                               11  1515   25:34  8:07
  355      Caroline Whistler          Barrington HS                          10    56   25:36  8:08
  356      Meghan Keith               Mt St Joseph Acad                      10   929   25:36  8:08
  357      Nicole Baum                Barrington HS                          10    49   25:36  8:08
  358  253 Anna Wilson                Brattleboro UHS                        09   117   25:37  8:08
  359  254 Gwen FitzGerald            Mt Abraham UHS                         10   787   25:39  8:09
  360      Allison Lacross            Barrington HS                          09    61   25:39  8:09
  361  255 Ashley Dow                 Harwood UHS                            10   514   25:40  8:09
  362  256 Ashley McDowell            Winnacunnet HS                         11  1601   25:41  8:09
  363  257 Rachel Yorzinski           Mt Greylock RHS                        09   850   25:41  8:10
  364  258 Helen Hanson               Haddam Killingworth HS                 12   446   25:42  8:10
  365  259 Ashley St Hilaire          Lebanon HS                             10   644   25:43  8:10
  366      Erica Cerjanek             Barrington HS                          10    50   25:43  8:10
  367      Kellie Freeman             Northfield HS                          12  1045   25:43  8:10
  368      Brittany Magourik          Tolland HS                             12  1463   25:45  8:11
  369      Katie Hunt                 Brattleboro UHS                        11   112   25:49  8:12
  370      Rebecca Iverson            Coginchaug HS                          10   288   25:54  8:14
  371      Korinna Latchis            Concord HS                             09   332   25:55  8:14
  372      Melissa Clark              Concord HS                             12   304   25:56  8:14
  373  260 Amy Furgat                 Bellows Falls UHS                      12    80   25:56  8:14
  374      Maia Connors               Barrington HS                          11    44   25:57  8:15
  375      Rachel Chung               Marlborough HS                         12   671   25:58  8:15
  376  261 Sarah Henderson            Cheshire HS                            12   259   25:58  8:15
  377      Nicole McAllister          Springfield HS                         11  1381   26:03  8:17
  378  262 Morgan Doherty             Winthrop HS                            10  1624   26:04  8:17
  379  263 Sarah Drapp                Harwood UHS                            10   515   26:06  8:18
  380  264 Amy DiTomasso              Winnacunnet HS                         12  1599   26:07  8:18
  381      Amber Taylor               Mt Anthony UHS                         09   824   26:09  8:19
  382  265 Amy Lavorgna               Haddam Killingworth HS                 09   464   26:10  8:19
  383      Jess Farrell               Marlborough HS                         09   682   26:11  8:19
  384  266 Jeneen L-Meyers            Woodstock UHS                          11  1633   26:11  8:19
  385      Joanna Grab                Tolland HS                             09  1476   26:12  8:19
  386  267 Cayla Thomas               Haddam Killingworth HS                 09   466   26:12  8:19
  387      Krista Weiss               Barrington HS                          09    64   26:13  8:20
  388      Rachel Terry               Mt St Joseph Acad                      12   926   26:15  8:20
  389      Lisa Moore                 BFA Fairfax                            09  1671   26:15  8:20
  390      Elizabeth Gomez            Notre Dame Acad                        09  1072   26:16  8:21
  391  268 Stephanie Sanborn          Rutland HS                             12  1261   26:18  8:21
  392  269 Aubrey Gray                Winthrop HS                            10  1625   26:20  8:22
  393      Leah Olson                 Rutland HS                             12  1260   26:21  8:22
  394      KiKi Cornell               Keene HS                               11   555   26:21  8:22
  395      Kirana Bammarito           Green Mountain UHS                     10   433   26:22  8:23
  396      Kristin Lusignan           Ponaganset HS                          12  1183   26:24  8:23
  397  270 Josie Hopwood              Mt Abraham UHS                         10   789   26:25  8:23
  398  271 Amber Faulkner             Lyndon Institute                       10   655   26:25  8:24
  399  272 Mandy Rascoe               Saranac Central School                 10  1296   26:27  8:24
  400      Jessica Rasmussen          Canaan Memorial HS                     10   180   26:29  8:25




                                                                      Page 9
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  401      Michelle Forney            Green Mountain UHS                     12   430   26:30  8:25
  402      Christina Breen            Timberlane RHS                         09  1437   26:30  8:25
  403      Laura Cote                 Coginchaug HS                          09   294   26:31  8:25
  404      Emily Laybourne            Spaulding HS                           11  1368   26:32  8:26
  405  273 Betty Lee                  Cheshire HS                            12   261   26:33  8:26
  406      Nancy Bacon                St Johnsbury Acad                      10  1404   26:34  8:26
  407      Meaghan Cassidy            Notre Dame Acad                        09  1070   26:34  8:26
  408      Val Thompson               Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1552   26:35  8:27
  409      Lauren Richards            Timberlane RHS                         09  1443   26:36  8:27
  410      Katherine Pretti           Notre Dame Acad                        09  1077   26:37  8:27
  411      Jessica Howard             Brattleboro UHS                        11   111   26:38  8:27
  412  274 Amanda Deming              Haddam Killingworth HS                 12   443   26:38  8:28
  413      Amanda Bastone             Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1553   26:40  8:28
  414  275 Dana Dreissigacker         Rice Memorial HS                       10  1211   26:42  8:29
  415      Calen Rubin                Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1551   26:43  8:29
  416      Stephanie Movsesian        Barrington HS                          10    55   26:44  8:30
  417      Kerri Clarkin              Barrington HS                          12    38   26:46  8:30
  418  276 Sarah Emmons               Mt Greylock RHS                        09   847   26:47  8:31
  419      Erin Waldner               Coginchaug HS                          12   283   26:48  8:31
  420      Bethany Adler              Green Mountain UHS                     12   429   26:48  8:31
  421  277 Mary Boorus                Winthrop HS                            11  1622   26:49  8:31
  422      Liz Wilson                 Kimball Union Acad                     09   593   26:49  8:31
  423      Irene Henninger            Keene HS                               11   556   26:50  8:31
  424  278 Kara Williams              Rice Memorial HS                       09  1214   26:51  8:32
  425  279 Emily Levy                 South Burlington HS                    12  1339   26:51  8:32
  426      Rachel Adams               Concord HS                             11   310   26:52  8:32
  427  280 Laura Walker               Winthrop HS                            12  1620   26:53  8:32
  428  281 Laura MacDonald            Holyoke Catholic HS                    09   544   26:57  8:34
  429      Alisha Paone               Timberlane RHS                         11  1431   26:57  8:34
  430      Becky Stewart              Keene HS                               12   552   26:58  8:34
  431      Bethany McAvoy             Smith, E.O. HS                         10  1329   26:59  8:34
  432      Yael Girard                Coginchaug HS                          12   279   26:59  8:34
  433      Kelly Trusty               Coginchaug HS                          09   301   27:00  8:34
  434      Kathy Cooper               Oyster River HS                        09  1104   27:00  8:35
  435      Emily Sukiennik            Concord HS                             10   326   27:00  8:35
  436  282 Briana Urbina              Middletown HS                          12   740   27:00  8:35
  437      Carrie Edens               Barrington HS                          11    45   27:01  8:35
  438      Dee Forshay                Rutland HS                             12  1256   27:03  8:36
  439      Karyn Clark                Brattleboro UHS                        12   122   27:06  8:37
  440  283 Julia Dillard              Middletown HS                          12   736   27:07  8:37
  441      Julie Slomkowski           Coginchaug HS                          09   300   27:08  8:37
  442      Miriam Olken               Oyster River HS                        09  1107   27:13  8:39
  443      Caitlin Roston             Smith, E.O. HS                         11  1324   27:17  8:40
  444      Christine Gifford          Hartford HS                            11   489   27:19  8:41
  445  284 Sarah Cronk                Saranac Central School                 11  1293   27:22  8:41
  446      Kendra French              Timberlane RHS                         09  1439   27:25  8:43
  447  285 Hillary Foster             Woodstock UHS                          11  1630   27:29  8:44
  448      Alison Bohnet              Tolland HS                             11  1466   27:33  8:45
  449  286 Rebecca Muzzey             Bellows Falls UHS                      09    89   27:35  8:46
  450  287 Cheila Ayala               Middletown HS                          09  1704   27:35  8:46




                                                                      Page 10
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  451      Adrienne Paquin            Notre Dame Acad                        09  1075   27:37  8:46
  452      Margaret VanLeeuwen        Saranac Central School                 11  1295   27:41  8:48
  453      Courtney Bubier            Marlborough HS                         10   678   27:42  8:48
  454  288 Jen Chiaravalle            Peoples Acad                           10  1127   27:44  8:49
  455      Allie Kirk                 Burlington HS                          09   159   27:44  8:49
  456      Jillian Hawkins            Barrington HS                          12    39   27:44  8:49
  457      Molly Gormley              Rutland HS                             12  1708   27:49  8:50
  458  289 Katie McGann               South Burlington HS                    11  1344   27:52  8:51
  459  290 Athenes Bauza              Middletown HS                          10   745   27:58  8:53
  460  291 Jessica Elfstrom           Lebanon HS                             11   639   27:58  8:53
  461      Liz Merriam                Coginchaug HS                          10   290   27:59  8:53
  462      Katy Theriault             Oyster River HS                        11  1099   28:04  8:55
  463  292 Amanda Lawrence            Bellows Falls UHS                      10    88   28:07  8:56
  464      Amanda Yauch               Middlebury UHS                         10   722   28:10  8:57
  465      Lauren Lombardo            Concord HS                             12   308   28:13  8:58
  466      Jennifer Brennan           Woodstock UHS                          11  1628   28:13  8:58
  467      Ashley Bry                 Woodstock UHS                          11  1629   28:14  8:58
  468      Shannon King               Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1547   28:19  9:00
  469      Jenna Kraus                Woodstock UHS                          11  1632   28:21  9:00
  470  293 Sarah Miller               Milton HS                              12   762   28:21  9:00
  471      Danielle Sclafani          Barrington HS                          11    47   28:23  9:01
  472      Tabatha Kittzman           Northfield HS                          10  1046   28:33  9:04
  473      Deborah Peck               Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1550   28:35  9:05
  474      Lindsay Allen              Concord HS                             10   319   28:39  9:06
  475      Phoebe Bunker              Keene HS                               11   554   28:40  9:06
  476      Laura Cox                  South Burlington HS                    12  1337   28:40  9:06
  477      Kristen Braley             Keene HS                               12   549   28:40  9:06
  478      June Sawyer                Coginchaug HS                          09   299   28:44  9:08
  479      Sarah Oberg                Barrington HS                          12    42   28:45  9:08
  480      Liz Hamel                  Champlain Valley UHS                   12   197   28:47  9:09
  481  294 Stephanie Lawson           U-32 UHS                               12  1513   28:52  9:10
  482      Abby Hogarth               Coginchaug HS                          09   296   28:59  9:12
  483      Katherine Miller           Woodstock UHS                          10  1640   29:01  9:13
  484      Hallie Stinehour           St Johnsbury Acad                      11  1403   29:03  9:14
  485      Meghan Gunn                Rutland HS                             12  1258   29:04  9:14
  486      Annie Coppock              Rutland HS                             12  1254   29:14  9:17
  487      Alex Johnson               St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1396   29:15  9:17
  488  295 Katie Snyder               Bellows Falls UHS                      11    84   29:20  9:19
  489      Cayla Brauchle             Montpelier HS                          12   780   29:21  9:19
  490      Ali Puffer                 Concord HS                             10   324   29:23  9:20
  491      Jacklyn Wilkenson          Coginchaug HS                          09   302   29:30  9:22
  492      Becca Jordan               Montpelier HS                          12   781   29:30  9:22
  493  296 Lucy Parker                Mt Abraham UHS                         11   786   29:45  9:27
  494      Leah Sohotra               Middlebury UHS                         12   714   29:51  9:29
  495      Mallory Lampron            Arlington Memorial HS                  09    24   30:05  9:33
  496      Allison Burlock            Vergennes UHS                          10  1545   30:06  9:34
  497      Jackie Olney               Rutland HS                             12  1259   30:08  9:34
  498  297 Nicole Judd                Middletown HS                          12   739   30:14  9:36
  499  298 Alex Foley                 Fair Haven UHS                         12   388   30:17  9:37
  500      Rae Watson                 Middletown HS                          12   742   30:27  9:40




                                                                      Page 11
                              THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================

                    *** GIRLS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***

PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
  501  299 Nicole Martine             Cheshire HS                            12   262   30:33  9:42
  502  300 Jessica Tallman            Holyoke Catholic HS                    11   538   30:35  9:43
  503      Christina Herron           Saranac Central School                 12  1288   30:39  9:44
  504  301 Jade Smith                 Milton HS                              11   766   30:42  9:45
  505      Ruby Anderson              Gailer School                          12   426   30:42  9:45
  506      Janis Watson               Oyster River HS                        10  1102   30:51  9:48
  507      Emily Adler                Green Mountain UHS                     11   431   30:59  9:51
  508  302 Abbi Westwood              Mt Greylock RHS                        11   839   31:07  9:53
  509      Annie Sergent              Northfield HS                          09  1707   31:16  9:56
  510  303 Kaitlyn Ward               Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   887   31:19  9:57
  511      Allison Fales              Barrington HS                          10    51   31:20  9:57
  512  304 Bridget Leach              Peoples Acad                           12  1126   31:21  9:57
  513      Megan Bailey               Mt Greylock RHS                        10   840   31:22  9:58
  514      Tessa Hennessy             Springfield HS                         10  1382   31:23  9:58
  515  305 Elaine Morlock             Lebanon HS                             11   641   31:34 10:02
  516      Ruby Dale-Brown            Cabot School                           09   176   31:35 10:02
  517      Michaela Hitchcock         Springfield HS                         10  1383   31:41 10:04
  518      Amanda Lyons               Hartford HS                            12   488   31:41 10:04
  519  306 Chantal Perron             Rice Memorial HS                       10  1213   31:42 10:04
  520      Catherine Hansen           Concord HS                             09   330   31:48 10:06
  521  307 Nina Rivers                Lyndon Institute                       10   658   31:49 10:06
  522      Maria Thatcher             BFA Fairfax                            09  1669   31:50 10:07
  523  308 Jenn Shainess              Cheshire HS                            12   264   32:01 10:10
  524      Julie Walsh                South Burlington HS                    12  1341   32:22 10:17
  525      Meg Taylor                 Barrington HS                          09    63   32:43 10:24
  526  309 Erica Twenge               Mt Abraham UHS                         10   790   32:49 10:26
  527      Aimee Vickery              Mt Greylock RHS                        11   838   32:51 10:26
  528      Molly Slater               Northfield HS                          10  1047   32:53 10:27
  529  310 Amber Gode                 Haddam Killingworth HS                 09   463   33:03 10:30
  530      Emily Piper                Fair Haven UHS                         09   398   33:10 10:32
  531      Stephanie Jones-Sneed      Mt Greylock RHS                        10   841   33:12 10:33
  532      Trish Russell              St Johnsbury Acad                      09  1407   33:14 10:33
  533      Lauren Urbanski            Holyoke Catholic HS                    09   545   33:29 10:38
  534      Katie Parsons              Holyoke Catholic HS                    11   537   33:43 10:43
  535      Emma Quinn                 Oyster River HS                        10  1101   33:45 10:43
  536      Sara Howland               Concord HS                             12   306   34:07 10:50
  537      Megan Ward                 Oyster River HS                        11  1100   34:15 10:53
  538      Kate Heaberlin             Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   884   34:30 10:58
  539      Erica Lamb                 Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   885   34:51 11:04
  540      Whitney Gerbode            South Burlington HS                    10  1346   35:21 11:14