THETFORD ACADEMY
                        11TH ANNUAL WOODS TRAIL RUN
   Oct. 6, 2001      (5k - 3.15 Mi.)      Thetford Academy, Thetford, VT
   Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES (603)863-2537 racetime@gsrs.com
====================================================================================
                     *** BOYS - ALL RACES COMBINED ***
PLACE TmPl NAME                       SCHOOL                              GRADE RACE# TIME    PACE
===== ==== ========================== =================================== ===== ===== ======= =====
    1    1 Mint Henk                  U-32 UHS                               12  1527   15:49  5:01
    2      Pablo Durana               Phillips Academy Andover               12  1173   16:25  5:13
    3      Aaron Norton               Morse HS                               12   784   16:39  5:17
    4    2 Brent Towne                Milton HS                              12   769   16:51  5:21
    5    3 Jarod Demmons              Nashua HS                              12   954   16:51  5:21
    6    4 Kyle Poland                Ponaganset HS                          12  1196   16:52  5:22
    7    5 Andrew Poland              Ponaganset HS                          12  1195   16:54  5:22
    8    6 Tyler Alexander            Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   889   16:55  5:23
    9    7 Tyler Duchacek             St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1409   17:04  5:25
   10    8 Brendan Glover             Winnacunnet HS                         11  1611   17:07  5:26
   11    9 Ben Fox                    Champlain Valley UHS                   11   225   17:08  5:27
   12   10 Neal Maker                 U-32 UHS                               12  1529   17:09  5:27
   13   11 Tim Andreadis              Cheshire HS                            11   268   17:10  5:27
   14   12 Stuart Heinrich            Champlain Valley UHS                   12   216   17:13  5:28
   15   13 Erik Dunklee               St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1410   17:18  5:30
   16   14 Dave Manz                  Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   894   17:19  5:30
   17   15 Zach Furlong               Merrimack HS                           11   702   17:23  5:31
   18   16 Dave Posnick               Nashua HS                              11   960   17:25  5:32
   19   17 Brad Berthelotte           Nashua HS                              12   953   17:28  5:33
   20   18 Hunter Karnedy             U-32 UHS                               11  1537   17:29  5:33
   21   19 Charlie Belvin             Cheshire HS                            10   270   17:32  5:34
   22   20 Weston Forsblad            Timberlane RHS                         12  1445   17:33  5:35
   23   21 Cale Dayton                Middlebury UHS                         11   726   17:35  5:35
   24   22 Ben Miller                 Pierson HS                             10  1177   17:35  5:35
   25   23 Chris Cassidy              Brattleboro UHS                        12   120   17:35  5:35
   26   24 Erik Travis                Oyster River HS                        12  1110   17:35  5:35
   27   25 Brian Lockhart             Concord HS                             10   349   17:36  5:36
   28   26 Vail Rooney                Mt Abraham UHS                         10   805   17:36  5:36
   29   27 Tyler Shenk-Boright        U-32 UHS                               12  1532   17:37  5:36
   30      John Hogan                 Christ Covenant School                 12   274   17:37  5:36
   31   28 Alex Laush                 Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   906   17:38  5:36
   32   29 Brad Allen                 Peoples Acad                           12  1139   17:39  5:37
   33   30 Bobby Edgerton             Windsor HS                             10  1596   17:40  5:37
   34   31 Andrew Speroni             Cumberland HS                          10   381   17:40  5:37
   35   32 James Ford                 Fairfield Prep                         12   411   17:40  5:37
   36   33 Mike Meehan                Barrington HS                          11    71   17:42  5:37
   37   34 Scott Baldelli             Marlborough HS                         11   689   17:42  5:38
   38   35 Dan MacKay                 Whitinsville Christian Sch             10  1576   17:45  5:39
   39   36 Charles Emerson            Fairfield Prep                         12   410   17:47  5:39
   40   37 Mark Kenwood               Cumberland HS                          10   380   17:49  5:40
   41   38 Brian Robinson             Tolland HS                             12  1484   17:50  5:40
   42   39 Jason Nadeau               Cumberland HS                          11   376   17:51  5:40
   43   40 Luke Thonblade             Fair Haven UHS                         11   406   17:52  5:41
   44   41 Timothy Rogers             Lebanon HS                             09   652   17:53  5:41
   45   42 Tim Stuart                 Burlington HS                          10   168   17:54  5:41
   46   43 Tim Reiser                 Pierson HS                             12  1175   17:54  5:41
   47   44 Brendan O'Brien            Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   895   17:56  5:42
   48   45 Sam Nelson                 Milton HS                              11   774   17:56  5:42
   49   46 Kenny DelDeo               Barrington HS                          11    68   17:57  5:42
   50   47 Jared Hoffman              Nashua HS                              12   955   17:58  5:42
   51   48 Garret Piispanen           Arlington Memorial HS                  09    32   18:00  5:43
   52   49 Aaron Gilbert              Mt Anthony UHS                         11   829   18:02  5:44
   53   50 Jon Geary                  Peoples Acad                           12  1140   18:03  5:44
   54   51 Putnam Pane                Champlain Valley UHS                   12   221   18:04  5:44
   55   52 Tom Stepan                 Nashua HS                              11   962   18:05  5:45
   56   53 Ryan Murray                Merrimack HS                           12   700   18:06  5:45
   57      Mark Brandt                Christ Covenant School                 12   273   18:07  5:45
   58   54 Rich Gingras               Fairfield Prep                         12   412   18:08  5:46
   59   55 Tim Doyon                  Mt Anthony UHS                         09   832   18:09  5:46
   60   56 Shaun Horgan               Chariho RHS                            12   244   18:10  5:46
   61   57 Brad Courtois              Killingly HS                           12   578   18:10  5:46
   62   58 Bryan LaBarge              Champlain Valley UHS                   11   229   18:11  5:47
   63   59 Will Kohut                 Champlain Valley UHS                   11   228   18:11  5:47
   64   60 Tom McKean                 Cheshire HS                            10   271   18:12  5:47
   65   61 Dun Cochrane               Rutland HS                             12  1266   18:14  5:48
   66   62 Steve Chaloner             Merrimack HS                           09   707   18:16  5:48
   67   63 Ed Warren                  Lebanon HS                             10   651   18:17  5:49
   68   64 Mike Grosse                Timberlane RHS                         12  1447   18:17  5:49
   69   65 Alex Holland               Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   457   18:19  5:49
   70   66 Jim Gray                   Brattleboro UHS                        11   133   18:21  5:50
   71   67 Kenneth Lozeau             Lebanon HS                             12   645   18:22  5:50
   72   68 Curt Wheeler               North Country UHS                      10  1041   18:24  5:51
   73   69 Alan Rousseau              Cheshire HS                            10   272   18:25  5:51
   74   70 Tim Healy                  Fairfield Prep                         11   418   18:26  5:51
   75   71 Kevin McKernan             Winnacunnet HS                         10  1615   18:28  5:52
   76   72 Nate Chapman               Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1580   18:29  5:52
   77   73 Jamie Sullivan             Cumberland HS                          11   378   18:29  5:52
   78   74 Kevin Lozeau               Lebanon HS                             12   646   18:30  5:53
   79   75 Will Fogel                 Mt Greylock RHS                        10   864   18:32  5:53
   80   76 David Holgate              Cumberland HS                          10   379   18:33  5:54
   81   77 Ian O'Reilly               Kimball Union Acad                     10   602   18:34  5:54
   82   78 Elliot Roberts             South Burlington HS                    12  1351   18:35  5:54
   83   79 James Sampson              Lebanon HS                             10   650   18:35  5:54
   84   80 Dean Exoo                  Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1570   18:35  5:54
   85   81 Joey Wheeler               Bellows Falls UHS                      10    94   18:35  5:54
   86   82 Alex Vander Baan           Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1584   18:37  5:55
   87   83 Zeb Keneally               Fairfield Prep                         11   420   18:38  5:55
   88   84 Patrick Wright             Mt Anthony UHS                         09   835   18:39  5:55
   89   85 Kurt Eklund                Barrington HS                          11    69   18:39  5:56
   90   86 Aaron Bull                 St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1408   18:40  5:56
   91   87 Peter VanDeventer          Mt Mansfield UHS                       10   916   18:40  5:56
   92   88 William Drexel             Ponaganset HS                          11  1198   18:40  5:56
   93   89 Brendan McNeil             Ponaganset HS                          12  1193   18:42  5:57
   94   90 Steve Ford                 Concord HS                             10   346   18:43  5:57
   95   91 Tom Hanley                 Fairfield Prep                         10   424   18:43  5:57
   96   92 Stephen Bell               Harwood UHS                            11   522   18:43  5:57
   97   93 Phillip Gilley             Woodstock UHS                          12  1646   18:44  5:57
   98   94 Tom Sacco                  Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   898   18:44  5:57
   99   95 Colin Yarbrough            Middlebury UHS                         11   729   18:45  5:57
  100   96 Jonathan Larson            Burlington HS                          09   171   18:46  5:58
  101   97 Bill Theinert              Pierson HS                             12  1176   18:47  5:58
  102   98 Adam Salisbury             Cumberland HS                          11   377   18:47  5:58
  103   99 Pat Abatiell               Rutland HS                             11  1270   18:48  5:59
  104  100 Matt Medeiros              Saranac Central School                 11  1310   18:49  5:59
  105  101 Josh Turner                Oyster River HS                        12  1111   18:49  5:59
  106  102 Mike Lofrumento            Marlborough HS                         11   691   18:49  5:59
  107  103 Tyler Ludington            Peoples Acad                           10  1146   18:51  5:59
  108  104 Peder Johnson              Tolland HS                             10  1499   18:52  6:00
  109  105 Tyler Gratton              Milton HS                              12   768   18:52  6:00
  110  106 Jason Platt                Tolland HS                             12  1483   18:52  6:00
  111  107 Nick Wheeler               North Country UHS                      10  1042   18:52  6:00
  112  108 Brian Perkins              Springfield HS                         12  1386   18:53  6:00
  113  109 Peter Fabrucci             Timberlane RHS                         12  1444   18:54  6:00
  114  110 Sean Aguinaga              Winnacunnet HS                         09  1616   18:56  6:01
  115  111 Nick Gault                 Oyster River HS                        11  1113   18:57  6:01
  116  112 Aaron Lackowski            Mt Mansfield UHS                       10   914   18:58  6:01
  117  113 Allen Gallup               Brattleboro UHS                        10   140   18:58  6:02
  118  114 Noah Cosby                 Springfield HS                         10  1388   18:59  6:02
  119  115 Derek Fessette             Saranac Central School                 10  1313   18:59  6:02
  120      Adam Possidente            Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   897   18:59  6:02
  121  116 Jim Maznio                 Woodstock UHS                          11  1650   19:01  6:02
  122  117 Tim Noronha                Oyster River HS                        12  1109   19:01  6:03
  123  118 Kurt Austin                Brattleboro UHS                        09   145   19:01  6:03
  124      Nathan Hicks               Green Mountain UHS                     11   437   19:03  6:03
  125  119 Brian Hernon               Bellows Falls UHS                      10    93   19:03  6:03
  126  120 Wes Court                  Burlington HS                          12   161   19:03  6:03
  127  121 Michael Van Gieson         Ponaganset HS                          10  1205   19:04  6:03
  128  122 Kyle Vinton                Brattleboro UHS                        12   128   19:06  6:04
  129  123 Brandon Tessier            Spaulding HS                           10  1377   19:06  6:04
  130  124 Alex Satterfield           Concord HS                             10   355   19:06  6:04
  131  125 Mark Vanderhoof            Rutland HS                             10  1277   19:06  6:04
  132  126 Cliff Dallon               Oyster River HS                        12  1108   19:06  6:04
  133  127 Richard Gilbert            Windsor HS                             12  1593   19:07  6:05
  134  128 Linton Evans               St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1411   19:08  6:05
  135  129 Jesse Dunklee              Brattleboro UHS                        11   132   19:09  6:05
  136      Nmoemeka Ekwuabu           Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   920   19:10  6:05
  137  130 Louis Fiorenzano           Ponaganset HS                          12  1192   19:10  6:05
  138  131 Jeremy Shaw                Winnacunnet HS                         11  1613   19:10  6:05
  139  132 Christopher Grant          Thetford Academy                       11    12   19:12  6:06
  140  133 Corey Fox                  Cumberland HS                          12   372   19:12  6:06
  141  134 Timothy Gray               Thetford Academy                       11    13   19:13  6:06
  142  135 Steve Alajajian            Champlain Valley UHS                   10   231   19:14  6:07
  143  136 Ben Cardamone              Nashua HS                              11   957   19:14  6:07
  144  137 Jeffrey Svansson           Ponaganset HS                          11  1199   19:14  6:07
  145  138 Matt Goldblatt             Haddam Killingworth HS                 12   444   19:15  6:07
  146  139 Joe Martin                 Mt Anthony UHS                         10   830   19:15  6:07
  147  140 Todd Hennig                Woodstock UHS                          10  1654   19:16  6:07
  148      Bryan Rebel                Cumberland HS                          12   373   19:16  6:07
  149  141 Shane Casimiro             Oyster River HS                        10  1117   19:16  6:07
  150  142 Scott Dickover             Middletown HS                          09   760   19:16  6:07
  151  143 Anuj Minocha               Oyster River HS                        11  1115   19:17  6:07
  152  144 Matt Maynes                Tolland HS                             10  1502   19:17  6:08
  153  145 David Quinn                Mt Greylock RHS                        11   862   19:17  6:08
  154  146 Aaron Griggs               Spaulding HS                           10  1375   19:20  6:08
  155  147 Stephen Astbury            Woodstock UHS                          10  1652   19:20  6:09
  156  148 Shawn Zajas                Merrimack HS                           10   706   19:21  6:09
  157  149 James Conners              Marlborough HS                         12   686   19:21  6:09
  158  150 Chris Hickey               Winnacunnet HS                         12  1607   19:22  6:09
  159  151 Knut Joslin                Mt Greylock RHS                        12   858   19:22  6:09
  160  152 Matt Hauck                 Nashua HS                              09   971   19:23  6:10
  161      Michael Gilson             Ponaganset HS                          10  1200   19:23  6:10
  162  153 Brain Lynam                Otter Valley UHS                       10  1088   19:24  6:10
  163  154 Alex Maglaris              South Burlington HS                    09  1359   19:24  6:10
  164  155 Philip Haarman             Harwood UHS                            11   524   19:24  6:10
  165  156 Matt Filliault             Woodstock UHS                          11  1647   19:24  6:10
  166  157 Kevin Whitham              Mt Anthony UHS                         12   827   19:25  6:10
  167  158 Zach Breslin               Fairfield Prep                         10   423   19:25  6:10
  168  159 Chris Franzen              Woodstock UHS                          11  1649   19:26  6:11
  169  160 Duncan Pogue               Hartford HS                            10   491   19:26  6:11
  170  161 Jonas Steele               Windsor HS                             10  1597   19:27  6:11
  171  162 Jared Strait               Mt Greylock RHS                        11   863   19:27  6:11
  172  163 Tim O'Connor               Brattleboro UHS                        11   135   19:27  6:11
  173  164 Dan Morvant                Burlington HS                          09   174   19:28  6:11
  174  165 Ole Curtis                 Mt Abraham UHS                         12   797   19:28  6:11
  175      Sean Tabone                Brattleboro UHS                        12   127   19:28  6:11
  176  166 Blair Ciemiecki            U-32 UHS                               12  1525   19:29  6:11
  177  167 Alex Barrett               Harwood UHS                            12   518   19:29  6:11
  178  168 Jacob Hannah               Mt Abraham UHS                         12   798   19:30  6:12
  179  169 Adam Gulla                 Timberlane RHS                         12  1448   19:30  6:12
  180  170 Jay Dunbar                 Champlain Valley UHS                   10   232   19:30  6:12
  181  171 Robert Palumbo             Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   461   19:30  6:12
  182  172 Kyle Engbers               Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1582   19:30  6:12
  183  173 Jannis Pulm                Lyndon Institute                       11   662   19:31  6:12
  184  174 Nicholas Charyk            Thetford Academy                       10    15   19:31  6:12
  185  175 Freeland Hubbard           Concord HS                             10   348   19:31  6:12
  186  176 Jay Glickman               Marlborough HS                         12   687   19:31  6:12
  187  177 Bob Hehn                   Whitinsville Christian Sch             12  1567   19:32  6:12
  188  178 Paul Zagwyn                Marlborough HS                         10   698   19:32  6:12
  189  179 Evan Ferrario              Harwood UHS                            11   523   19:32  6:12
  190  180 Lucas Hulsebos-Spofford    Mt Abraham UHS                         10   804   19:32  6:12
  191      Mike Shaw                  Fairfield Prep                         10   425   19:32  6:13
  192  181 Tom Perry                  North Country UHS                      12  1031   19:33  6:13
  193  182 Paul Winston               Woodstock UHS                          10  1655   19:33  6:13
  194      Ryan Gilbert               Champlain Valley UHS                   11   227   19:33  6:13
  195  183 Jimmy Stone                Middlebury UHS                         09   735   19:33  6:13
  196      Jay Nelson                 Ponaganset HS                          12  1194   19:33  6:13
  197      Pat Curran                 Nashua HS                              09   969   19:34  6:13
  198  184 Josh Morgan                Saranac Central School                 12  1306   19:35  6:13
  199      Chris Freeman              Champlain Valley UHS                   11   226   19:35  6:13
  200      Daniel Ford                Fairfield Prep                         11   417   19:36  6:14
  201  185 Prisco Acevedo             Middletown HS                          10   753   19:37  6:14
  202  186 Pete Chaloner              Merrimack HS                           11   701   19:37  6:14
  203      Ben Courtney               Mt Mansfield UHS                       10   913   19:38  6:14
  204  187 Tony Bragg                 Kimball Union Acad                     12   594   19:38  6:14
  205      Dan Holoch                 Champlain Valley UHS                   12   217   19:39  6:15
  206      Chris Gold                 Brattleboro UHS                        10   141   19:39  6:15
  207  188 Jack Parmer                Burlington HS                          09   175   19:40  6:15
  208      Tyler Bostock              Champlain Valley UHS                   11   224   19:42  6:16
  209  189 Scott DiFrancesco          Thetford Academy                       11    11   19:42  6:16
  210  190 Keyen Farrell              Cheshire HS                            11   269   19:43  6:16
  211  191 Ben Kolesar                Mt Greylock RHS                        10   865   19:43  6:16
  212  192 Eoin Wallace               Killingly HS                           12   579   19:43  6:16
  213  193 Philip Mason               Thetford Academy                       10    16   19:44  6:16
  214  194 Brenda O'Donnell           Concord HS                             10   353   19:44  6:16
  215  195 Tim Metcalf                Concord HS                             09   358   19:45  6:16
  216  196 Chris Calia                Barrington HS                          12    67   19:45  6:17
  217  197 Alton Young                Lake Region UHS                        11   635   19:47  6:17
  218  198 Dima Tsentalovich          Timberlane RHS                         10  1458   19:47  6:17
  219  199 Christopher Eno            Bellows Falls UHS                      12    91   19:47  6:17
  220  200 Mitchell Wenz              Thetford Academy                       12    10   19:48  6:17
  221  201 Pat McKernan               Winnacunnet HS                         11  1612   19:48  6:18
  222  202 Nat Raymond                Concord HS                             11   343   19:48  6:18
  223      Karl Banty                 Fairfield Prep                         11   415   19:48  6:18
  224      John O'Donnell             Fairfield Prep                         11   421   19:49  6:18
  225      Chris Doyon                Concord HS                             12   336   19:49  6:18
  226  203 Josh Cooke                 Mt Anthony UHS                         11   828   19:49  6:18
  227      Okechuku Ekwuabu           Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   902   19:49  6:18
  228  204 Matthew Ozahowski          Thetford Academy                       10    17   19:49  6:18
  229  205 Brian Higgins              Tolland HS                             12  1480   19:50  6:18
  230      Andrew Kalafarski          Cumberland HS                          11   375   19:50  6:18
  231  206 Michael Kreutz             Rice Memorial HS                       11  1216   19:50  6:18
  232  207 Erik Schlacter             Marlborough HS                         10   697   19:50  6:18
  233  208 Aaron Martinez             Saranac Central School                 12  1305   19:51  6:18
  234      Tim Hamilton               Brattleboro UHS                        11   134   19:51  6:18
  235  209 Adam Flocke                Middletown HS                          10   755   19:52  6:19
  236  210 Cole Ryan                  Northfield HS                          10  1053   19:54  6:19
  237  211 Jesse Kauppila             St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1413   19:55  6:20
  238  212 Brian Firliet              Rutland HS                             10  1273   19:55  6:20
  239      Cian O'Connor              Concord HS                             10   352   19:57  6:20
  240  213 Dane Landregen             Otter Valley UHS                       09  1091   19:57  6:20
  241  214 Thomas Chiccarelli         Mt St Joseph Acad                      12   931   19:58  6:21
  242  215 Scott Harman               Killingly HS                           10   583   19:58  6:21
  243  216 Andrew DeVecchio           Winnacunnet HS                         11  1610   20:00  6:21
  244  217 Ian Aldridge               Bellows Falls UHS                      12    90   20:00  6:21
  245  218 Corey Mott                 Chariho RHS                            10   253   20:00  6:21
  246      Bryan Emerson              Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   903   20:01  6:22
  247  219 Josh Bradish               Otter Valley UHS                       11  1087   20:01  6:22
  248  220 Dirk Langenveld            Mt Greylock RHS                        12   859   20:01  6:22
  249  221 Kohler McKenzie            Burlington HS                          12   162   20:01  6:22
  250      Dominic Kielas             Canaan Memorial HS                     10   187   20:02  6:22
  251      Justin Thibeault           Canaan Memorial HS                     11   185   20:02  6:22
  252      Brendan Higgins            Fairfield Prep                         11   419   20:02  6:22
  253  222 Dan Firliet                Rutland HS                             12  1268   20:02  6:22
  254  223 Andrew Simonds             Rutland HS                             11  1272   20:03  6:22
  255  224 Eric Boardman              Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   453   20:03  6:22
  256  225 Kyle Stetson               Mt Abraham UHS                         10   806   20:03  6:22
  257      Chris Workman              Champlain Valley UHS                   11   230   20:03  6:22
  258  226 Jeremiah Church            Peoples Acad                           10  1144   20:03  6:22
  259  227 Mike Iula                  North Country UHS                      10  1040   20:04  6:22
  260  228 Chris Duncan               Burlington HS                          09   170   20:04  6:23
  261  229 Jesse Bentley              Arlington Memorial HS                  09    28   20:04  6:23
  262      Robert Cooney              Fairfield Prep                         10  1711   20:04  6:23
  263      Buck Cressy                Oyster River HS                        11  1112   20:05  6:23
  264      Maxwell Fish               Ponaganset HS                          09  1206   20:05  6:23
  265      Jerry O'Riordan            Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   896   20:06  6:23
  266  230 Andrew Kasparsin           South Burlington HS                    10  1356   20:06  6:23
  267  231 Mark Arnet                 Tolland HS                             11  1486   20:07  6:23
  268      Marc DesLauries            Green Mountain UHS                     10   438   20:08  6:24
  269  232 Tyler Keyworth             Barrington HS                          10    73   20:08  6:24
  270  233 Ryan Wakefield             Middlebury UHS                         11   727   20:08  6:24
  271  234 Elias Pearson              Chariho RHS                            11   251   20:08  6:24
  272      Chris Hopkins              Nashua HS                              11   959   20:09  6:24
  273      Alex Whelan                Fairfield Prep                         12   414   20:10  6:24
  274  235 Jordan Loesser             Kimball Union Acad                     12   595   20:10  6:24
  275      Mike Hansberry             Nashua HS                              11   958   20:10  6:24
  276  236 Tyler Ferlin               South Burlington HS                    11  1353   20:10  6:25
  277      Norman Shippee             Ponaganset HS                          10  1204   20:11  6:25
  278      Kyung Ko                   Concord HS                             12   339   20:12  6:25
  279      Chris Lynch                BFA Fairfax                            12  1710   20:13  6:25
  280      Dan Hausermann             Champlain Valley UHS                   10   233   20:14  6:26
  281  237 Kyle Green                 Milton HS                              11   772   20:15  6:26
  282  238 Evan Gross                 Haddam Killingworth HS                 12   445   20:16  6:26
  283  239 Kevin Chzaszcz             Tolland HS                             12  1478   20:16  6:26
  284  240 Trent Ackerson             North Country UHS                      10  1036   20:16  6:26
  285  241 Dan Connor                 Mt Anthony UHS                         09   831   20:16  6:26
  286      Craig Lombardo             Concord HS                             10   350   20:16  6:26
  287  242 Rylan Lynam                Rochester School                       12  1243   20:17  6:27
  288      Ryan Slattery              Mt Anthony UHS                         12   826   20:17  6:27
  289      Tim Scharpe                Concord HS                             10   356   20:18  6:27
  290      Scott Laberge              Champlain Valley UHS                   10   234   20:19  6:27
  291  243 Rob Gifford                Whitinsville Christian Sch             12  1566   20:19  6:27
  292      Jeremy Hewitt              Fairfield Prep                         12   413   20:20  6:28
  293  244 Sam Greenwood              Barrington HS                          11    70   20:20  6:28
  294  245 Daniel Guillette           South Burlington HS                    12  1350   20:21  6:28
  295  246 Ben Jolly                  Saranac Central School                 12  1303   20:21  6:28
  296      Sasha Meyer                Concord HS                             10   351   20:21  6:28
  297  247 Thomas McLaughlin          South Burlington HS                    09  1360   20:23  6:28
  298  248 Ashton Kirol               Peoples Acad                           10  1145   20:23  6:29
  299      Phil Dybfest-Muha          Champlain Valley UHS                   09   238   20:23  6:29
  300      Kyle Foley                 Woodstock UHS                          11  1648   20:23  6:29
  301      Jason Dedonato             Nashua HS                              09   970   20:24  6:29
  302      Zachary Jaffa              Ponaganset HS                          10  1202   20:24  6:29
  303  249 Jeff Rose                  Timberlane RHS                         12  1450   20:24  6:29
  304  250 Justin Clark               Windsor HS                             10  1595   20:25  6:29
  305  251 Greg Cousino               Middlebury UHS                         09   733   20:25  6:29
  306  252 Josh Blair                 Saranac Central School                 12  1302   20:26  6:29
  307  253 Bill Anderson              Milton HS                              11   770   20:27  6:30
  308  254 Steven Van Horn            Chariho RHS                            12   247   20:27  6:30
  309  255 Mark Phillips              Middletown HS                          12   749   20:28  6:30
  310  256 Tony Casey                 Saranac Central School                 10  1312   20:29  6:30
  311      Tabor Brown                Brattleboro UHS                        11   130   20:29  6:31
  312  257 Tom Fleming                Timberlane RHS                         10  1455   20:30  6:31
  313  258 Joshua Partridge           Springfield HS                         10  1390   20:31  6:31
  314  259 Mike Zuzevich              Kimball Union Acad                     11   601   20:32  6:31
  315  260 Corey Fitch                Hartford HS                            09   494   20:32  6:31
  316  261 Mike Tyburski              North Country UHS                      12  1032   20:32  6:32
  317  262 Michael Pfaefflin          Lebanon HS                             12   647   20:32  6:32
  318  263 Adam Wargo                 Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   462   20:33  6:32
  319  264 Alex Corkum                Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   454   20:33  6:32
  320  265 Kevin Martineau            Spaulding HS                           10  1376   20:33  6:32
  321      Joe Loconte                Timberlane RHS                         11  1453   20:34  6:32
  322  266 Charles Townsend           Barrington HS                          11    72   20:34  6:32
  323  267 Dan Bozzuto                Cheshire HS                            12   265   20:34  6:32
  324  268 Tom Masse                  Rutland HS                             10  1275   20:35  6:32
  325  269 Chris Shaw                 Middletown HS                          11   752   20:35  6:32
  326      Kevin Vargas               Tolland HS                             10  1507   20:36  6:33
  327  270 Rand McKellar              St Johnsbury Acad                      11  1417   20:36  6:33
  328      Jake Dubuque               Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   901   20:37  6:33
  329  271 Peter Foote                Rice Memorial HS                       09  1221   20:37  6:33
  330  272 William Adams              Chariho RHS                            10   252   20:37  6:33
  331  273 John Reed                  Otter Valley UHS                       10  1089   20:38  6:33
  332  274 Jacob Quinney              Bellows Falls UHS                      12    92   20:38  6:33
  333  275 Eric Wright                Merrimack HS                           11   705   20:39  6:34
  334  276 Julian Defelice            Harwood UHS                            10   526   20:39  6:34
  335  277 Devin Franklin             Harwood UHS                            12   519   20:39  6:34
  336      Adam Petrashune            Saranac Central School                 12  1307   20:39  6:34
  337      Matthew Jaffa              Ponaganset HS                          10  1201   20:41  6:34
  338      Christopher Ricci          Ponaganset HS                          10  1203   20:41  6:34
  339      Ian Gilbertson             Nashua HS                              10   966   20:41  6:34
  340  278 Sean Carroll               North Country UHS                      10  1038   20:42  6:35
  341      James Fletcher             Mt Anthony UHS                         12   825   20:42  6:35
  342      Shane Murphy               Timberlane RHS                         11  1454   20:43  6:35
  343  279 Lucas Paige                Peoples Acad                           09  1151   20:43  6:35
  344  280 Steve Nicholson            Marlborough HS                         10   696   20:43  6:35
  345      Stephen Thompson           Oyster River HS                        11  1116   20:44  6:35
  346  281 Ross Billings              Middlebury UHS                         09   732   20:44  6:35
  347      Zach Rhoads                Champlain Valley UHS                   10   235   20:44  6:35
  348  282 Rob Wohland                Middlebury UHS                         11   728   20:44  6:35
  349  283 Jay Moltz                  Rochester School                       09  1248   20:44  6:35
  350      Grant Goodrich             Champlain Valley UHS                   09   239   20:45  6:35
  351      Andrew Kalmbach            Tolland HS                             10  1500   20:45  6:36
  352      Andrew Evans               Brattleboro UHS                        12   123   20:45  6:36
  353  284 Bradley Willey             Windsor HS                             11  1594   20:46  6:36
  354      Paul Pires                 Tolland HS                             11  1492   20:46  6:36
  355  285 Christopher Matteson       Chariho RHS                            11   249   20:46  6:36
  356      Zeke Farwell               Brattleboro UHS                        12   124   20:46  6:36
  357      Dan Emino                  Marlborough HS                         11   690   20:46  6:36
  358      Andrew Bzowyckyj           Tolland HS                             11  1487   20:46  6:36
  359      Charles Dixon              Thetford Academy                       09    18   20:47  6:36
  360  286 Jon Charles                Mt St Joseph Acad                      11   932   20:47  6:36
  361      Jarrod Charron             Champlain Valley UHS                   12   214   20:47  6:36
  362  287 Adam Kent                  Fair Haven UHS                         10   407   20:48  6:36
  363      Dan O'Brien                Haddam Killingworth HS                 12   448   20:48  6:37
  364  288 Ryan Ool                   Middletown HS                          12   748   20:49  6:37
  365  289 Todd Sensenich             Hartford HS                            10   492   20:50  6:37
  366  290 Joe Bucher                 Killingly HS                           10   580   20:50  6:37
  367  291 Zack Yaguda                Kimball Union Acad                     11   600   20:52  6:38
  368      Matt Oldenburg             Rutland HS                             12  1269   20:53  6:38
  369      Joel Chrisco               Brattleboro UHS                        12   121   20:55  6:39
  370      Jason Bushey               Burlington HS                          09   169   20:55  6:39
  371  292 Aaron Trombley             Rochester School                       09  1249   20:55  6:39
  372      Josh Kernoff               Burlington HS                          10   166   20:56  6:39
  373      Benn Purcell               Rutland HS                             10  1276   20:56  6:39
  374      Matt McFarlin              Concord HS                             09   357   20:56  6:39
  375  293 Drew Rieck                 Mt Abraham UHS                         09   808   20:58  6:40
  376      Jeff Blanchet              Barrington HS                          12    66   20:58  6:40
  377      Joe Terlikosky             Timberlane RHS                         09  1461   20:58  6:40
  378      Andrew Hamblett            North Country UHS                      11  1034   20:59  6:40
  379      Tim Maguire                Barrington HS                          10    75   21:00  6:40
  380      Duncan Martin              Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   907   21:03  6:41
  381      Carleton Hanson            Oyster River HS                        09  1122   21:03  6:41
  382      Stefan Bibb                Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   918   21:04  6:42
  383  294 Joey Theineat              Pierson HS                             12  1174   21:04  6:42
  384      Jairus King                Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1583   21:06  6:42
  385  295 Mark Middleton             Lake Region UHS                        11   633   21:08  6:43
  386      David Ross                 Woodstock UHS                          11  1651   21:09  6:43
  387      Allan Shortlidge           Woodstock UHS                          09  1657   21:09  6:43
  388      Luke Dumas                 Saranac Central School                 09  1315   21:10  6:43
  389  296 Eric Devin                 Chariho RHS                            12   241   21:10  6:43
  390  297 Adam Reynolds              Peoples Acad                           10  1148   21:10  6:44
  391      Evan Forward               Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   891   21:10  6:44
  392  298 David Harper               Arlington Memorial HS                  11    27   21:10  6:44
  393      Peter Anderson             Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   899   21:11  6:44
  394      Greg Pearson               Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   910   21:13  6:44
  395      Ryan Goss                  Rutland HS                             10  1274   21:13  6:45
  396      Oliver Salmon              Oyster River HS                        10  1119   21:14  6:45
  397  299 Nate Morris                Fair Haven UHS                         12   404   21:14  6:45
  398  300 David Squires              U-32 UHS                               12  1533   21:14  6:45
  399      Tyler Andrews              Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   900   21:15  6:45
  400      Ken Donahue                Rutland HS                             12  1267   21:15  6:45
  401  301 Darrin Franklin            Harwood UHS                            09   532   21:16  6:45
  402      John DiMona                Winnacunnet HS                         09  1618   21:17  6:46
  403      Patrick Sharkey            Chariho RHS                            12   245   21:18  6:46
  404      Eric Knuuttunen            Timberlane RHS                         10  1457   21:18  6:46
  405      Andrew Moyer               Haddam Killingworth HS                 12   447   21:18  6:46
  406  302 Herb Hollins               Kimball Union Acad                     11   597   21:18  6:46
  407      Nate Winn                  Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1585   21:18  6:46
  408      Matt Alexander             Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   917   21:18  6:46
  409      Simon Murtha-Smith         Tolland HS                             11  1490   21:19  6:46
  410      Elias Jaffa                Ponaganset HS                          09  1207   21:19  6:46
  411      Matt Slack                 Tolland HS                             12  1485   21:19  6:46
  412      Tim Griswold               Timberlane RHS                         11  1452   21:20  6:47
  413  303 Adam Stone                 Lake Region UHS                        11   634   21:20  6:47
  414  304 Goudi Vandal               U-32 UHS                               12  1534   21:21  6:47
  415  305 Bobby Quinn                Mt Greylock RHS                        09   870   21:24  6:48
  416      Mike Albonesi              Marlborough HS                         10   692   21:24  6:48
  417      John Wesley                Brattleboro UHS                        12   129   21:25  6:48
  418  306 Peter Meyer                Middletown HS                          10   757   21:25  6:48
  419      Chris Connor               U-32 UHS                               11  1536   21:27  6:49
  420  307 Michael Leibowitz          Rice Memorial HS                       10  1219   21:27  6:49
  421      David Gordon               Timberlane RHS                         12  1446   21:28  6:49
  422  308 Nicholas Braves            Rice Memorial HS                       11  1215   21:29  6:49
  423      Frank Hanson               Oyster River HS                        11  1114   21:29  6:50
  424      Derik Bibb                 Mt Mansfield UHS                       12   890   21:29  6:50
  425      Phil Austin                Middletown HS                          12   746   21:30  6:50
  426      Matt Brannen               Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   919   21:31  6:50
  427  309 Carl Burns                 Rochester School                       09  1246   21:31  6:50
  428  310 Nick O'Connor              Lyndon Institute                       09   668   21:31  6:50
  429      Charles Eastridge          Thetford Academy                       09    19   21:31  6:50
  430  311 Justin Moreau              Milton HS                              11   773   21:32  6:50
  431      Zack Potter                Concord HS                             10   354   21:32  6:51
  432      Tynan Flanagan             Concord HS                             11   341   21:32  6:51
  433      Mike Heinrich              Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   456   21:33  6:51
  434      Cameron Brooks             Concord HS                             10   344   21:34  6:51
  435  312 Tim Whitman                Otter Valley UHS                       11  1690   21:35  6:51
  436      Chris Meyer                Brattleboro UHS                        10   143   21:36  6:52
  437      Richard Burns              Whitinsville Christian Sch             10  1575   21:37  6:52
  438  313 Mike Wiliski               Northfield HS                          10  1054   21:37  6:52
  439      Darin Lambeth              U-32 UHS                               12  1528   21:37  6:52
  440      Ryan Taintor               Whitinsville Christian Sch             10  1579   21:37  6:52
  441      Sam Raine                  Concord HS                             11   342   21:37  6:52
  442      Jeff Cullinane             Winnacunnet HS                         09  1617   21:38  6:52
  443      Aaron Hawkins              Middletown HS                          11   751   21:38  6:53
  444  314 Branden Grant              Killingly HS                           09   586   21:39  6:53
  445      Conor Barry                Brattleboro UHS                        12   119   21:40  6:53
  446      Sam Patrick                Champlain Valley UHS                   12   222   21:41  6:53
  447      Sam Andrews                Barrington HS                          09    76   21:41  6:53
  448  315 Karl Varian                Otter Valley UHS                       10  1090   21:41  6:53
  449  316 Alan Duda                  Killingly HS                           09   585   21:44  6:54
  450      Jesse Rufenacht            U-32 UHS                               12  1531   21:44  6:54
  451      Sean O'Neill               Champlain Valley UHS                   12   220   21:45  6:55
  452      Dan Johnson                Champlain Valley UHS                   12   218   21:45  6:55
  453      John Hamlin                Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   904   21:47  6:55
  454      Aaron Kent                 Green Mountain UHS                     09   442   21:49  6:56
  455      Connor Keating             Harwood UHS                            10   528   21:49  6:56
  456      Michael Sharkey            Mt Anthony UHS                         09   834   21:50  6:56
  457      Justin Freumon             Middletown HS                          10   756   21:51  6:56
  458  317 Chriss Evangelesta         Pierson HS                             09  1180   21:52  6:57
  459  318 Thomas Fong                Lyndon Institute                       09   665   21:53  6:57
  460      Jimmy Bresee               Champlain Valley UHS                   09   237   21:53  6:57
  461      Jeff Viens                 Harwood UHS                            10   529   21:54  6:57
  462  319 Bill Garvey                Killingly HS                           10   581   21:54  6:58
  463      Nick Freeman               Champlain Valley UHS                   12   215   21:56  6:58
  464      Brad Moore                 Burlington HS                          12   163   21:57  6:59
  465      Alex Birdsall              Middlebury UHS                         10   730   21:58  6:59
  466      David Maher                Chariho RHS                            09   254   21:58  6:59
  467      Anthony Perrone            Tolland HS                             10  1504   21:59  6:59
  468      Kyamamian Shahin           Nashua HS                              11   961   21:59  6:59
  469  320 Nick Chiccarelli           Mt St Joseph Acad                      11  1692   21:59  6:59
  470      Jacob Hansell              Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   922   22:01  7:00
  471      Sean Maguire               Barrington HS                          10    74   22:02  7:00
  472      Darren Foley               Woodstock UHS                          10  1653   22:02  7:00
  473  321 Tom Henck                  Hartford HS                            11   490   22:05  7:01
  474      Mike Murphy                Marlborough HS                         12   688   22:06  7:01
  475      Mike Cirillo               Middletown HS                          10   754   22:08  7:02
  476      Devin Auclair              Marlborough HS                         10   693   22:09  7:02
  477      Jake Bourgeois             North Country UHS                      10  1037   22:10  7:02
  478  322 Kenny Fritjofson           Spaulding HS                           10  1374   22:11  7:03
  479      Jeremy Allaire             Peoples Acad                           10  1141   22:12  7:03
  480  323 Max Stinehour              St Johnsbury Acad                      12  1414   22:12  7:03
  481      Nicholas Lawson            Ponaganset HS                          09  1208   22:13  7:03
  482      Michael Abney              Brattleboro UHS                        12   118   22:14  7:04
  483      Kevin Tearey               Middletown HS                          10   759   22:14  7:04
  484  324 Andrew Demar               South Burlington HS                    09  1357   22:15  7:04
  485      Kevin Cahoon               BFA Fairfax                            11  1670   22:15  7:04
  486  325 Ryan Bartlett              Mt St Joseph Acad                      10   935   22:16  7:04
  487      Robert Long                Peoples Acad                           09  1150   22:19  7:05
  488      Eli Wood                   Thetford Academy                       09    21   22:20  7:06
  489      Peter Wackernagel          Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   911   22:20  7:06
  490      Matt Pederson              Middletown HS                          10   758   22:21  7:06
  491      Channing Bickford          Peoples Acad                           10  1142   22:23  7:07
  492      Brennan Long               Burlington HS                          09   172   22:23  7:07
  493      Len Krygsman               Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1572   22:23  7:07
  494      Trevor Braun               Peoples Acad                           10  1143   22:25  7:07
  495  326 Justin Brukhardt           Northfield HS                          12  1048   22:27  7:08
  496  327 Edmund Call                Bellows Falls UHS                      09    95   22:28  7:08
  497      Brenna MacArthur           Brattleboro UHS                        10   142   22:29  7:09
  498  328 Greg Woodard               Mt St Joseph Acad                      10   937   22:31  7:09
  499      Matt Belanger              Oyster River HS                        10  1709   22:32  7:10
  500  329 Josh Evans                 Lake Region UHS                        11   632   22:34  7:10
  501  330 Peter Chernovetz           Lake Region UHS                        12   627   22:34  7:10
  502      David Chace                Ponaganset HS                          11  1197   22:35  7:11
  503      Josh Hansell               Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   905   22:36  7:11
  504  331 Drew Camp                  Rice Memorial HS                       10  1217   22:37  7:11
  505  332 Nathan Doyon               Lake Region UHS                        09   636   22:41  7:13
  506      Matt Tabone                Brattleboro UHS                        09   116   22:42  7:13
  507  333 Cody Downs                 Rochester School                       10  1245   22:43  7:13
  508  334 Justin Johnson             Lake Region UHS                        12   629   22:44  7:13
  509      Phil LeNoir                Killingly HS                           09   587   22:44  7:13
  510      Tyrel Ellis                Brattleboro UHS                        10   139   22:45  7:14
  511  335 Peter Morin                Springfield HS                         10  1389   22:45  7:14
  512      Zack Waldner               St Johnsbury Acad                      09  1418   22:46  7:14
  513      Will Pratt                 Mt Anthony UHS                         09   833   22:46  7:14
  514  336 Torrey Valyou              Milton HS                              11   775   22:47  7:14
  515      Matt Farrell               North Country UHS                      10  1039   22:48  7:15
  516      Curtis Harvie              Green Mountain UHS                     10   439   22:48  7:15
  517      Jon Pallis                 Tolland HS                             10  1503   22:51  7:15
  518      Josh Sicard                Lake Region UHS                        12   630   22:52  7:16
  519  337 Will Oldershaw             Kimball Union Acad                     09   605   22:52  7:16
  520      Andrew Speno               Brattleboro UHS                        11   137   22:53  7:16
  521      Reggie Miller              Middletown HS                          12   747   22:54  7:16
  522  338 Trevor Farr                Mt Abraham UHS                         11   800   22:54  7:17
  523      Chris Morrissey            Tolland HS                             12  1481   22:55  7:17
  524      Ian Goyette                U-32 UHS                               12  1526   22:55  7:17
  525      Patrick Fulton             Concord HS                             10   347   22:55  7:17
  526      Ricci Perdue               U-32 UHS                               12  1530   22:56  7:17
  527      Jeremy Paro                Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   924   22:57  7:17
  528      Treat Arnold               Kimball Union Acad                     09   603   22:57  7:18
  529      Josh Bertash               Tolland HS                             12  1477   23:00  7:19
  530      Michael Smith              Chariho RHS                            12   246   23:02  7:19
  531      Matt Maes                  Winnacunnet HS                         12  1609   23:03  7:19
  532      Greg Ayer                  Whitinsville Christian Sch             10  1574   23:03  7:19
  533      Brandon McGrath            Whitinsville Christian Sch             10  1578   23:03  7:19
  534      Ryan Auclair               Marlborough HS                         09   699   23:05  7:20
  535      Joe Foran                  Tolland HS                             09  1508   23:05  7:20
  536      Chris Shepardson           Champlain Valley UHS                   10   236   23:05  7:20
  537  339 John Gaboury               Rochester School                       09  1247   23:06  7:20
  538  340 Mike Hall                  Northfield HS                          10  1052   23:06  7:20
  539      Jon Gonyer                 Killingly HS                           10   582   23:07  7:21
  540      Evan Foley                 Woodstock UHS                          12  1645   23:09  7:21
  541  341 Bob Rindell                Arlington Memorial HS                  09    33   23:09  7:21
  542  342 Steve Harper               Arlington Memorial HS                  09    29   23:10  7:22
  543      Alex Roussos               Concord HS                             12   340   23:10  7:22
  544      Sean Bochman               Haddam Killingworth HS                 11   451   23:13  7:23
  545  343 Dave Ovecka                Otter Valley UHS                       12  1086   23:14  7:23
  546      Matt Smith                 Oyster River HS                        10  1120   23:20  7:25
  547      Mischa Singer-Fierer       South Burlington HS                    09  1361   23:21  7:25
  548  344 Aaron Kaigle               Rice Memorial HS                       10  1218   23:23  7:26
  549      Zak Brown                  Mt Mansfield UHS                       10   912   23:26  7:27
  550      Ian Sullivan               Mt Mansfield UHS                       09   925   23:27  7:27
  551      Dan Martin                 Kimball Union Acad                     11   598   23:27  7:27
  552  345 Ross Wheeler               Rice Memorial HS                       09  1223   23:29  7:28
  553      Jared Liebenow             Winnacunnet HS                         12  1608   23:31  7:28
  554      Brian Schmedding           Tolland HS                             10  1505   23:32  7:29
  555      Will Winn                  Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1573   23:32  7:29
  556      Phil MacLeod               Whitinsville Christian Sch             10  1577   23:35  7:30
  557      Aidan Grace                Gailer School                          10   428   23:38  7:30
  558      Brendan Judd               North Country UHS                      09  1043   23:39  7:31
  559      Steve Nelson               Brattleboro UHS                        09   146   23:42  7:32
  560  346 Jeff Pellerin              Windsor HS                             09  1598   23:43  7:32
  561  347 Brigham McNaughton         Springfield HS                         11  1387   23:44  7:32
  562  348 Casey Brown                Hartford HS                            09   493   23:44  7:33
  563      Ross Hanson                Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   455   23:44  7:33
  564      Jeremiah Ward              Saranac Central School                 12  1309   23:49  7:34
  565  349 Alex Dubreuil              Springfield HS                         09  1391   23:52  7:35
  566      Yuki Miyazaki              Kimball Union Acad                     11   589   23:56  7:36
  567      Westin Wheeler             Kimball Union Acad                     10   592   24:00  7:38
  568      Jared Fletcher             Brattleboro UHS                        12   125   24:01  7:38
  569      Ken Glickman               Marlborough HS                         10   695   24:03  7:38
  570      Sam Carmichael             Brattleboro UHS                        11   131   24:03  7:39
  571      William Wheeler            Middlebury UHS                         12   724   24:05  7:39
  572      Jared Busby                Whitinsville Christian Sch             11  1569   24:07  7:40
  573  350 Stephen Steeves            Merrimack HS                           09   710   24:08  7:40
  574      Chad Phillips              Tolland HS                             12  1482   24:10  7:41
  575      Jason Kissel               Timberlane RHS                         10  1456   24:18  7:43
  576      Rob Stahley                Brattleboro UHS                        10   144   24:26  7:46
  577      Andrew Hepner              Tolland HS                             11  1488   24:27  7:46
  578      Dave Pakus                 Haddam Killingworth HS                 11   452   24:27  7:46
  579  351 Austin Commons             Northfield HS                          12  1049   24:29  7:47
  580      Logan Gaudreau             Timberlane RHS                         09  1459   24:33  7:48
  581      Peter Lu                   St Johnsbury Acad                      11  1416   24:39  7:50
  582  352 Nathan Bartholomew         Fair Haven UHS                         09   408   24:40  7:50
  583      Dan Cressman               Whitinsville Christian Sch             09  1581   24:46  7:52
  584      Conor Hagan                Burlington HS                          10   164   24:49  7:53
  585      Christopher Hatch          Chariho RHS                            12   243   24:50  7:53
  586  353 Dennis Morgan              Lyndon Institute                       09   666   24:54  7:55
  587      Will Nordergren            Haddam Killingworth HS                 09   465   24:54  7:55
  588      Jim Desorda                Mt Abraham UHS                         10   803   24:55  7:55
  589      Eric Chabot                Thetford Academy                       10    14   25:00  7:57
  590      Dane Lustila               Tolland HS                             10  1501   25:02  7:57
  591      Colin Sacks                Woodstock UHS                          09  1656   25:03  7:57
  592      Andrew Reid                Mt Mansfield UHS                       10   915   25:04  7:58
  593      Brian Pivonka              Tolland HS                             11  1493   25:05  7:58
  594      Jonathan Thibeault         Canaan Memorial HS                     09   190   25:07  7:59
  595  354 Mike Gillen                Fair Haven UHS                         12   403   25:08  7:59
  596  355 Kris Chenette              Spaulding HS                           12  1372   25:12  8:00
  597      Luke Carlisle              Tolland HS                             10  1496   25:12  8:00
  598  356 Brennan Zymroz             Northfield HS                          12  1050   25:12  8:00
  599      Pat Hewitt                 U-32 UHS                               09  1540   25:15  8:01
  600  357 Josh Cote                  Lyndon Institute                       09   664   25:18  8:02
  601  358 Charlie Adams              Fair Haven UHS                         12   402   25:20  8:03
  602  359 Mike Weins                 Mt St Joseph Acad                      09   938   25:22  8:03
  603      Donald Bernat              Killingly HS                           09   584   25:25  8:04
  604  360 Jacob Lawrence             Mt St Joseph Acad                      10   936   25:25  8:05
  605      Isaac Levy                 South Burlington HS                    09  1358   25:29  8:06
  606      Christopher Bonner         Chariho RHS                            11   248   25:29  8:06
  607      Corey Norman               Mt Mansfield UHS                       11   909   25:30  8:06
  608  361 Tim Duclos                 Fair Haven UHS                         09   409   25:47  8:12
  609      Dan Condaxis               U-32 UHS                               11  1535   25:50  8:13
  610      Caleb Ruopp                Milton HS                              09   777   25:51  8:13
  611      Dan Griffin                BFA Fairfax                            12  1667   26:08  8:18
  612      Matt Halliwell             Oyster River HS                        09  1121   26:10  8:19
  613      Tyler Anderson             Mt St Joseph Acad                      10   934   26:17  8:21
  614      Luther Brefo               Kimball Union Acad                     09   604   26:18  8:21
  615  362 Josh Rhoades               Rochester School                       12  1244   26:25  8:23
  616      JD Abbott                  North Country UHS                      10  1035   26:37  8:27
  617      Tom Johnson                Timberlane RHS                         09  1460   26:43  8:29
  618      Blair Howell               Thetford Academy                       09    20   26:50  8:31
  619      Logan Leslie               Haddam Killingworth HS                 10   459   27:06  8:36
  620      Dan Armstrong              Haddam Killingworth HS                 11   450   27:14  8:39
  621      Patrick Hagan              Burlington HS                          10   165   27:15  8:39
  622      Aaron Snider               Mt Abraham UHS                         12   799   27:37  8:46
  623  363 Sam Pendleton              Lyndon Institute                       09   669   27:51  8:51
  624      Aaron Bergeron             South Burlington HS                    11  1352   27:51  8:51
  625      Dennis Guay                Lake Region UHS                        12   628   27:53  8:52
  626      Brian Collopy              Oyster River HS                        10  1118   28:15  8:58
  627      Nicholas Sweatt            Canaan Memorial HS                     09   189   28:26  9:02
  628      Alexander Morawski         Tolland HS                             11  1489   28:30  9:03
  629      Darryl Harding             Tolland HS                             10  1497   28:41  9:07
  630      Will Folk                  St Johnsbury Acad                      11  1415   28:43  9:07
  631      Everett Rizner             Middlebury UHS                         10   731   28:43  9:07
  632      Bob Fitzgerald             BFA Fairfax                            09  1668   29:03  9:14
  633      Alex Leinoff               Cabot School                           10   177   29:11  9:16
  634      Paul Jarvis                Lake Region UHS                        09   637   29:53  9:29
  635      Aaron Fallon               Tolland HS                             12  1479   30:43  9:45
  636  364 Brendan O'Malley           Arlington Memorial HS                  09    31   33:47 10:44